SG Adelsberg 4 :4 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
-------------------------------------------------------
Hahn, Wolfram (2031) -:+ Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089)
Schneider, Steffen (1799) ½:½ Wecke, Thoralf (1760)
-:+ Derezine, Sviatoslav (-)
Erath, Daniel (1730) 1:0 Kuchenbuch, Thomas (1789)
Dölle, Jörg (1805) ½:½ Schade, Sylvio (1728)
Studnicka, Mario (1885) 1:0 Müller, Horst (1663)
Dietz, Olaf (1861) 1:0 Arnold, Jens (1862)
Lämmler, Norman (1597) 0:1 Görlach, Rudolf (1705)
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4 :4 Burgstädter TSV 1878
-------------------------------------------------------
Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089) 0:1 Döring,Hans-Ulrich (2088)
Wecke, Thoralf (1760) ½:½ Härtig, Claus (2022)
Wetzig, Dirk (1795) ½:½ Frieden, Stephan (1775)
Derezine, Sviatoslav (-) 1:0 Adam,Harald (1872)
Schade, Sylvio (1728) ½:½ Schönfeld, Kersten (1787)
Müller, Horst (1663) ½:½ Leichsnering, Gert (1480)
Arnold, Jens (1862) 0:1 Härtig, Axel (1756)
Görlach, Rudolf (1705) 1:0 Fischer, Jürgen (1553)
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4½:3½ SV Eiche Reichenbrand
-------------------------------------------------------
Kindt, Rene (2058) 0:1 Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089)
Wetzel, Robert (1719) ½:½ Wecke, Thoralf (1760)
Neuhäuser, Jens Dr.(1815) 1:0 Derezine, Sviatoslav (-)
Müller, Jürgen (1837) ½:½ Kuchenbuch, Thomas (1789)
Hertel, Rudolf (1798) ½:½ Schade, Sylvio (1728)
Schulze, Siegfried (1859) ½:½ Müller, Horst (1663)
Jeziak, Rico (1664) ½:½ Arnold, Jens (1862)
Müller, Hilmar Dr. (1713) 1:0 Görlach, Rudolf (1705)
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5½:2½ Siebenlehner SV 90
-------------------------------------------------------
Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089) ½:½ Herold, Andreas Dr.(1877)
Wecke, Thoralf (1760) ½:½ Kahn, Peter (1994)
Wetzig, Dirk (1795) ½:½ Weber, Jens (1851)
Derezine,Sviatoslav(1998) ½:½ Soppert, Volker (1857)
Kuchenbuch, Thomas (1791) 1:0 Walther, Andreas (1712)
Schade, Sylvio (1728) ½:½ Koch, Jörg (1693)
Müller, Horst (1663) 1:0 Böse, Fred (1619)
Arnold, Jens (1862) 1:0 Schöne, Siegfried (1494)
TV Freiberg 1844 I 5 :3 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
-------------------------------------------------------
Schäfer, Bernd (2070) 1:0 Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089)
Schäfer, Wolfgang (1878) ½:½ Wecke, Thoralf (1760)
Richter, Andre (1959) 1:0 Derezine,Sviatoslav(1998)
Scholz, Andreas (1916) ½:½ Kuchenbuch, Thomas (1791)
Vedder, Uwe (1734) ½:½ Schade, Sylvio (1729)
Müller, Peter (1733) 1:0 Müller, Horst (1663)
Zimmermann, Falk (1799) ½:½ Arnold, Jens (1840)
Vedder, Peter (1526) 0:1 Fischer, Peter (1669)
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5½:2½ TV Freiberg 1844 II
-------------------------------------------------------
Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089) ½:½ Kempe, Rolf (1918)
Wecke, Thoralf (1760) 0:1 Juhrs, Daniel (1835)
Wetzig, Dirk (1795) 1:0 Förster, Helmut Dr.(1874)
Derezine,Sviatoslav(1998) ½:½ Tanzer, Hartmut (1879)
Kuchenbuch, Thomas (1791) 1:0 Schäfer, Günter (1650)
Schade, Sylvio (1729) ½:½ Schäfer, Werner (1627)
Müller, Horst (1663) 1:0 Kontny, Siegfried (1518)
Arnold, Jens (1840) 1:0 Kyas, Hubert (1292)
SG Neukirchen 4½:3½ SV Eiche Reichenbrand
-------------------------------------------------------
Franz, Manfred (1983) 1:0 Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089)
Steinhau,Dietmar Dr(1926) 1:0 Wecke, Thoralf (1760)
Dietsch, Ingo (1787) 0:1 Derezine,Sviatoslav(1998)
Fischer, Peter (1820) ½:½ Kuchenbuch, Thomas (1791)
Seifert, Berit (1726) 1:0 Schade, Sylvio (1729)
Blaser, Frank (1690) ½:½ Müller, Horst (1663)
Rümmler, Gottfried (1673) 0:1 Arnold, Jens (1840)
Popp, Ulrich (1633) ½:½ Görlach, Rudolf (1705)
SV Eiche Reichenbrand 6 :2 SV Gelenau
-------------------------------------------------------
Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089) ½:½ Arnold, Jan (1875)
Wecke, Thoralf (1760) 1:0 Pollmer, Ralf (1813)
Wetzig, Dirk (1795) 1:0 Klehr, Andreas (1804)
Derezine,Sviatoslav(1998) 1:0 Uhlig, Tobias (1644)
Schade, Sylvio (1729) ½:½ Berger, Udo (1627)
Müller, Horst (1663) 0:1 Schubert, Frank (1602)
Arnold, Jens (1840) 1:0 Scheithauer, Mike (1628)
Görlach, Rudolf (1705) 1:0 Fröhlich, René (1199)
SV Lengefeld 4 :4 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
-------------------------------------------------------
Klotz, Volker (1926) 1:0 Schmidt, Günter Dr.(2089)
Haugk, Franko (1908) ½:½ Wecke, Thoralf (1760)
Mehner, Bringfried (1883) 0:1 Wetzig, Dirk (1795)
Lehmann, Mario (1820) ½:½ Derezine,Sviatoslav(1998)
-:+ Kuchenbuch, Thomas (1791)
Felber, Andreas (1744) 1:0 Schade, Sylvio (1741)
Kunze, Rolf (1629) 1:0 Müller, Horst (1663)
Felber, Dietmar (1584) 0:1 Arnold, Jens (1840)
|